1. osakilpailu 7.11.2020

M 10km

1. Kevin Lindholm 33.18

2. Severi Salonen LUU 33.53

3. Jukka Salo 34.15

4. Taavi Mattila 35.34

5. Antti Pöyry LUU 38.56

6. Martin Briggs 43.16

7. Juha Laiho 44.28


N 10km

1. Henna Rönkönharju 54.37

2. Evgenia Juselius LUU 68.22


M40 10km

1. Jaakko Kero 33.54

2. Jari Käpylä 42.17

3. Magnus Kevin 46.20

4. Kai Kääriäinen 48.03


N 40 10km

1. Laura Manninen 35.49

2. Sara Lehtovuori LUU 45.45


M50 10km

1. Jari Pekonen 43.42

2. Kari Kumpulainen 44.35

3. Anders Berghäll LUU 47.18

4. Ari Julkunen LUU 48.21
                          

M 5km

1. Eetu Myrskylä LUU 20.26

1. Miika Saksa 26.32

                         

M40 5km

1. Jukka Uitto 19.10

2. Jarkko Björn 21.37

3. Sami Muhonen 24.00
                       

N40 5km

1. Sanna Ilmarinen LUU 24.52

2. Inca Viljakainen LUU 25.50

3. Pirjo Ruuskanen LUU 30.33

M50 5km

1. Urmas Telling 19.38

2. Tapio Rautell Vihdin viesti 22.07

3. Jukka Majander 22.33


M60 5km

1. Toivo Venäläinen Vihdin urheilu 27.54

2. Kaj Råstedt 30.14

N60 5km

1. Teija Toivonen 23.41

2. Tuula Majander 26.37

M70 5km

1. Kai Söderholm 23.40

2. Markku Juopperi 25.59

3. Markku Veijalainen 26.16

4. Raimo Rennicke 30.47
                      

P15 3km

1. Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 11.20

2. William Forsten 11.21

3. Jesse Kettunen LUU 13.40

T15 3km

1. Marianne Salmi 11.34

2. Jonna Jäkkö 11.43

3. Ellen Telen LUU 12.24

4. Liisi Halen LUU 15.17

5. Lilli Lindgren LUU 15.26

6. Nea Kiviniemi LUU 16.35

7. Elli Paananen LUU 17.41

P13 3km

1. Kent Lindholm 11.11

2. Otto Järvinen LUU 12.32

3. Aatu Kantola LUU 13.44

4. Rasmus Holmström 13.48

5. Lenni Lindgren LUU 15.28

T13 3km

1. Martta Salo LUU 12.24

2. Anniina Varis LUU 16.15

3. Henna Hellgren LUU 16.37

4. Alisa Salminiemi LUU 16.38

5. Anniina Takkinen LUU 16.41

6. Veera Joutlahti LUU 17.41

7. Helmi Paananen LUU 18.14

8. Helmi Takkinen LUU 18.17

P11 1km

1. Joa Härmä LUU 3.57

2. Jonas Packalen 4.06

3. Joonas Räty LUU 4.09

4. Niclas Nurmi LUU 4.23

T11 1km

1. Engla Pernu 4.07

2. Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 4.10

3. Jasmin Hallenberg 4.11

4. Beea Lehtovuori LUU 4.32

5. Ilona Kankaanpää (tyhjä) 4.36

6. Rinne Anni-Sofia LUU 5.20

P9 1km

1. Alvar Myrskylä LUU 4.19

2. Nuutti Salo 4.25

T9 1km

1. Taika Myrskylä LUU 4.25

2. Nella Hellsten LUU 4.51

Kunto Kolmonen                     

1. Oiva Ylä-Jarkko LUU 10.35

2. Lassi Saarela LUU 12.34

3. Sofia Piispa 12.38

4. Hanna Seppänen 16.35

5. Jens Briggs 24.29

6. Henriikka Briggs 24.32

Andreas Kärkkäinen LUU DNF