1.osakilpailu 20.11.2021

M 10km
1. Severi Salonen LUU 35.09 2.Tuomas Mansikka Runners Club Helsinki 35.19 3. Antti Pöyry LUU 35.21 4. Taavi Mattila Triathlon Suomi 35.34 5. Marko Alasaukko-oja Kenttäurheilijat -58 36.02 6. Markus Nikander LUU 37.13 7. Alpo Välimaa - 38.02 8. Fernando Ramirez - 44.00
N 10km
1. Saara Nikander LUU 37.19 2. Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki HIFK 37.52 3. Jenni Tervonen - 62.16 4. Evgenia Juselius Veikkola 69.48
M40 10km
1. Jaakko Kuivalainen B12 37.16 2. Tom Perttala VELO Salo 40.40 3. Arttu Juselius Veikkola 46.20 4.Kai Kääriäinen - 49.17 5. Totte Packalen - DNF
N40 10km
1. Nina Sarnesto - 45.41 2. Sara Lehtovuori LUU 47.00
M50 10km
1. Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot 38.10 2. Tapani Vahlroos Salon Vilpas 42.46 3. Jari Juvonen - 44.56 4. Petri Kettunen - 45.04 5. Markku Jääskeläinen Oinasjoen Köpöttelijät 45.05 6. Ari-Pekka Julkunen LUU 52.54
M60 10km
1. Timo Kujanpää Turku 55.33 2. Timo Peltomaa Karjaan Ura 60.49
M 5km
1. Lasse Minkkinen IF Raseborg 18.03 2. Henri Heikkinen Paimion Urheilijat 18.05 3. Juhani
Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 18.22 4. Leevi Salmi - 26.08
N 5km
1. Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 20.15
M40 5km
1. Jukka Uitto VSVU 19.06 2. Tero Alanko - 20.34
N40 5km
1. Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat -58 20.11 2. Jonna Elovaara - 21.05 3. Inca Viljakainen LUU 25.45 4. Lea Halen - 29.38 5. Johanna Huuskonen - 29.52 6. Tiina-Marja Kero ÖSK 31.44
M50 5km
1. Mika Savolainen - 18.22 2. Heikki Närhinen Helsinki 20.35
N50 5km
1. Maija Vallinoja Helsingin juoksijat 20.19
M60 5km
1. Heino Aalto Lahden Ahkera 20.07 2. Esko Valtonen Salo 22.52 3. Harri Elovaara VSVU 23.01
N60 5km
1. Teija Toivonen VSVU 23.02 2. Marja-Leena Nikander LUU 27.54
M70 5km
1. Markku Juopperi Spove 26.56
M17 5km
1. William Forsten Esbo IF 22.32

T15 3km
1. Liisi Halen LUU 16.39 2. Alisa Salminiemi LUU 16.40 3. Elli Paananen LUU 18.37
P13 3km
1. Otto Järvinen LUU 12.37 2. Joa Härmä LUU 14.17 3. Lenni Lindgren LUU 14.32 4. Aatu Kantola LUU 14.38
T13 3km
1. Helmi Paananen LUU 19.21
T11 1km
1. Jasmin Hallenberg Karkkilan Pojat 4.10 2. Engla Pernu Ingå IF 4.17 3. Saana Kouva LUU 5.06
KuntoKolmonen
1. Sofia Piispa Salon Vilpas 13.01 2. Mikko Pusa - 14.32