Luokkaurheilijat 2018

 

Aikuisten luokkatulokset

 

Miehet

A-luokkaKorkeusJulius Kuusela208Jyväskylä21.7.2018
  MoukariTuomas Kalliovaara60.80Jyväskylä20.7.2018
       
 B-luokka100mMikke Jaakkola11.11Turku26.8.2018
   Santeri Tanner11.29Jämsä1.7.2018
  200mSanteri Tanner22.97Jämsä1.7.2018
  3000mSeveri Salonen9:24.99Espoo10.8.2018
  3000m ejMarkus Nikander10:38.12Kotka19.8.2018
  110m ajTuure Hollo16.38Turku19.6.2018
  400m ajSanteri Tanner59.32Jyväskylä21.7.2018
  KorkeusLassi Saarela189Espoo11.8.2018
  SeiväsLassi Saarela420Oulu26.8.2018
   Tuure Hollo410Turku31.7.2018
  KuulaTuomas Kalliovaara13.34Vantaa25.6.2018
  KiekkoTuure Hollo42.68Jyväskylä22.7.2018
  KymmenotteluTuure Hollo5820Jyväskylä22.7.2018
       
 C-luokka400mArtturi Salonen52.93Sipoo13.6.2018
   Santeri Tanner53.03Vihti4.6.2018
   Miikka Järvinen54.65Sofia, BUL29.6.2018
  800mSimo Laine2:08.07Saarijärvi11.8.2018
  1500mMarkus Nikander4:18.31Laitila3.8.2018
   Severi Salonen4:25.97Lohja6.7.2018
  3000mMarkus Nikander9:49,1hSomero10.8.2018
  PuolimaratonPyry Ilmarinen1:19,36Tukholma, SWE15.9.2018
  110m ajSanteri Tanner18.11Helsinki29.5.2018
  KorkeusTuure Hollo175Jyväskylä21.7.2018
  PituusLassi Saarela597Oulu25.8.2018
   Tuure Hollo588Jyväskylä21.7.2018
  KolmiloikkaLassi Saarela12.06Riihimäki11.6.2018
  KuulaTuure Hollo11.92Turku31.5.2018
  KiekkoTuomas Kalliovaara34.70Lohja1.5.2018
  KeihäsTuure Hollo50.29Jyväskylä22.7.2018
       

Naiset

B-luokka100mNinni Gröhn12.71Lohja7.7.2018
  KorkeusJulianna Heikkinen157Helsinki28.5.2018
  KiekkoKrista Alm33.66Salo27.5.2018
  3000m kävelyOksana Yankova15:43.14Lappeenranta23.8.2018
  5000m kävelyOksana Yankova27:57.85Urjala19.5.2018
       
 C-luokka100mHelmiina Raninen12.90Lohja6.7.2018
   Anni Karhu13.01Lohja6.7.2018
   Sini Saari13.15Turku19.6.2018
  200mSini Saari27.78Vihti4.6.2018
  1500mHeini Nikander5:29.89Jämsä30.6.2018
  KuulaSanna Westerberg9.40Lohja10.5.2018
   Ulla Lahtinen8.54Raasepori16.6.2018
  KiekkoSanna Westerberg27.84Lohja30.3.2018
   Ulla Lahtinen25.46Raasepori16.6.2018
  KeihäsSanna Westerberg32.00Helsinki17.8.2018
       

 

Ikäsarjojen 17-22 v. luokkatulokset

   
       

M22

A-luokka100mMikke Jaakkola11.11Turku26.8.2018
  400m ajSanteri Tanner59.32Jyväskylä21.7.2018
  KorkeusJulius Kuusela208Jyväskylä21.7.2018
 B-luokka100mSanteri Tanner11.29Jämsä1.7.2018
  200mSanteri Tanner22.97Jämsä1.7.2018
  400mSanteri Tanner53.03Vihti4.6.2018
  1500mMarkus Nikander4:18,31Laitila3.8.2018
  3000mMarkus Nikander9:49,1hSomero10.8.2018
  3000m ejMarkus Nikander10:38.12Kotka19.8.2018
 C-luokka110m ajSanteri Tanner18.11Helsinki29.5.2018
       

N22

B-luokka100mSini Saari13.15Turku19.6.2018
 C-luokka200mSini Saari27.78Vihti4.6.2018
       

M19

B-luokka400mArtturi Salonen52.93Sipoo13.6.2018
 C-luokka200mMiikka Järvinen24.60Vihti1.8.2018
  400mMiikka Järvinen54.65Sofia, BUL29.6.2018
  800mArtturi Salonen2:09.37Helsinki28.5.2018
   Miikka Järvinen2:11.97Helsinki28.5.2018
       

M17

A-luokka3000mSeveri Salonen9:24.99Espoo10.8.2018
  110m ajLassi Saarela15.18Espoo11.8.2018
  KorkeusLassi Saarela189Espoo11.8.2018
  SeiväsLassi Saarela420Oulu26.8.2018
  KymmenotteluLassi Saarela5965Oulu26.8.2018
 B-luokka1500mSeveri Salonen4:25.97Lohja6.7.2018
  PituusLassi Saarela597Oulu25.8.2018
  KolmiloikkaLassi Saarela12.06Riihimäki11.6.2018
  Kiekko 1,5kgLassi Saarela38.15Oulu26.8.2018
 C-luokka100mLassi Saarela11.88Espoo15.6.2018
  400mLassi Saarela55.53Oulu25.8.2018
  Kuula 5kgLassi Saarela12.42Oulu25.8.2018
       

N17

A-luokkaKorkeusJulianna Heikkinen157Helsinki28.5.2018
 B-luokka100mHelmiina Raninen12.90Lohja6.7.2018
   Anni Karhu13.01Lohja6.7.2018
  200mHelmiina Raninen28.30Turku1.8.2018
  Keihäs 500gHelmiina Raninen31.78Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
 C-luokkaPituusWilma Grandell460Lohja1.7.2018
  Kuula 3kgAnni Karhu9.69Lohja1.5.2018
  Keihäs 500gAnni Karhu23.62Lohja10.5.2018
       

 

Ikäsarjojen 9-15v. taitomerkkirajat

   
       

P15

A-luokka300mSimo Laine39.43Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
   Markus Serenius40.24Helsinki31.7.2018
  800mSimo Laine2:08.07Saarijärvi11.8.2018
   Akseli Stark2:11.26Hyvinkää25.7.2018
   Markus Serenius2:13.85Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
  2000mAkseli Stark6:20.26Lohja6.7.2018
 B-luokka100mSimo Laine12.31Lohja7.7.2018
   Markus Serenius12.87Lohja7.7.2018
  2000mMarkus Serenius6:54.59Riihimäki19.8.2018
       

T15

A-luokka100mNinni Gröhn12.71Lohja7.7.2018
  300mNinni Gröhn41.32Espoo15.6.2018
  80m aj / 76,2cmNinni Gröhn12.13Lohja8.7.2018
 B-luokkaPituusNinni Gröhn4.67Janakkala19.5.2018
  300m ajNinni Gröhn49.52Turku25.7.2018
  KuulaVilma Lindgren9.45Turku25.7.2018
 C-luokkaKorkeusVilma Lindgren135Oulu26.8.2018
  PituusVilma Lindgren4.44Oulu26.8.2018
  Keihäs 400gVilma Lindgren26.88Oulu26.8.2018
  ViisiotteluVilma Lindgren1567Oulu26.8.2018
       

P14

A-luokka100mAndreas Kärkkäinen12.64Riihimäki18.8.2018
  300mAndreas Kärkkäinen39.57Saarijärvi12.8.2018
  800mAndreas Kärkkäinen2:14.09Turku25.7.2018
  KuulaMiki Makkonen12.27Tuusula29.7.2018
  Keihäs 600gMiki Makkonen47.79Tuusula29.7.2018
 B-luokka2000mOiva Ylä-Jarkko7:13.34Lohja6.7.2018
  Kiekko 1kgMiki Makkonen31.30Riihimäki18.8.2018
       

T14

B-luokkaKorkeusElla Kauranen140Helsinki31.7.2018
 C-luokkaViisiotteluElla Kauranen1150Janakkala19.5.2018
       

P13

A-luokka60mEetu Rantala7.81Lohja7.7.2018
  200mEetu Rantala26.43Lohja8.7.2018
 B-luokkaKeihäs 400gJiri Pajunen34.13Riihimäki11..6.2018
 C-luokkaKorkeusLeevi Lindgren130Riihimäki11.6.2018
       

T13

A-luokkaKiekko 0,6kgVilma Meriläinen27.16Riihimäki18.8.2018
  Moukari 2,5kgVilma Meriläinen28.70Riihimäki19.8.2018
 B-luokka60mVilma Meriläinen8.73Ikaalinen22.6.2018
  200mVilma Meriläinen30.34Janakkala14.7.2018
  1000mHeta Paasilinna3:34.8Riihimäki11.6.2018
  PituusVilma Meriläinen4.43Janakkala14.7.2018
  Kuula 2,5kgVilma Meriläinen9.56Riihimäki18.8.2018
 C-luokka60m aj 76,2cmTiia Viramäki12.61Janakkala19.5.2018
  KolmiloikkaTiia Viramäki8.60Lohja8.7.2018
  Keihäs 400gTiia Viramäki18.31Riihimäki11.6.2018
  NeliotteluTiia Viramäki985Janakkala19.5.2018
       

P12

A-luokka1000mAkseli Niemelä3:20.71Lohja7.7.2018
 C-luokka200mMatias Hyttinen31.68Lohja8.7.2018
  60m aj 76,2cmMatias Hyttinen13.35Lohja8.7.2018
  Kiekko 0,75kgMatias Hyttinen15.85Lohja8.7.2018
       

T12

C-luokka60mPeppi Ehrnsten9.31Lohja7.7.2018
  200mPeppi Ehrnsten31.51Riihimäki19.8.2018
  1000mPeppi Ehrnsten3:53.02Lohja7.7.2018
  60m ajPeppi Ehrnsten13.28Janakkala19.5.2018
  PituusPeppi Ehrnsten3.76Janakkala19.5.2018
  Kiekko 0,6kgPeppi Ehrnsten17.28Lohja7.7.2018
  Keihäs 400gPeppi Ehrnsten19.47Lohja8.7.2018
  NeliotteluPeppi Ehrnsten902Janakkala19.5.2018
       

P11

A-luokka60mJesse Kettunen8.59Turku3.7.2018
  60m ajJesse Kettunen10.08Janakkala14.7.2018
  KorkeusJesse Kettunen132Tuusula29.7.2018
  Pituus, vyöhykeJesse Kettunen4.73Espoo16.6.2018
  Kiekko 0,6kgJesse Kettunen27.67Janakkala15.7.2018
  Moukari 2,5kgJesse Kettunen19.42Lohja1.5.2018
  Keihäs 400gAaron Ruotsala28.29Lohja20.5.2018
  Keihäs 400gJesse Kettunen28.17Lohja7.7.2018
  KolmiotteluJesse Kettunen1032Janakkala19.5.2018
 B-luokka60mAaron Ruotsala9.26Lohja7.7.2018
  Pituus, vyöhykeAaron Ruotsala4.12Riihimäki11.6.2018
  Kuula 2,5kgJesse Kettunen8.17Lohja10.5.2018
 C-luokka60mLauri Loikkanen9.46Lohja7.7.2018
  PituusLauri Loikkanen3.81Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
       

T11

A-luokka60mJonna Jäkkö9.07Lohja7.7.2018
  1000mJonna Jäkkö3:17,53Espoo15.6.2018
  60m ajJonna Jäkkö10.62Vantaa2.7.2018
  KorkeusKaroliina Krook131Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
  KolmiotteluJonna Jäkkö863Janakkala19.5.2018
  1000m kävelyJonna Jäkkö5:54.12Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
 B-luokka60mKaroliina Krook9.41Janakkala19.5.2018
  60m ajElli Paananen11.62Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
   Karoliina Krook11.66Vihti15.9.2018
   Liisi Halén11.73Vihti15.9.2018
  KorkeusJonna Jäkkö125Rovaniemi28.7.2018
   Elli Paananen120Vihti15.9.2018
  Pituus, vyöhykeJonna Jäkkö4.14Lappeenranta14.7.2018
  Keihäs 400gJonna Jäkkö21.67Vihti15.9.2018
  KolmiotteluKaroliina Krook813Janakkala19.5.2018
   Elli Paananen734Janakkala19.5.2018
 C-luokka60mElli Paananen9.61Janakkala19.5.2018
  Pituus, vyöhykeKaroliina Krook3.86Lohja7.7.2018
   Liisi Halén3.82Riihimäki18.8.2018
   Elli Paananen3.79Vihti1.8.2018
   Ellen Telén3.72Vihti1.8.2018
  Kuula 2kgElli Paananen6.95Riihimäki18.8.2018
   Ellen Telén6.7Riihimäki18.8.2018
  Keihäs 400gElli Paananen14.71Vihti15.9.2018
  Kiekko 0,6kgEllen Telén14.75Riihimäki19.8.2018
   Elli Paananen13.35Riihimäki19.8.2018
  NeliotteluKaroliina Krook994Vihti15.9.2018
   Jonna Jäkkö878Vihti15.9.2018
   Elli Paananen828Vihti15.9.2018
   Liisi Halén736Vihti15.9.2018
       

P10

B-luokka60mDaniel Ehrnsten9.65Lohja7.7.2018
  KorkeusDaniel Ehrnsten110Nurmijärvi7.8.2018
  Kiekko 0,6kgDaniel Nylund18.21Riihimäki11.6.2018
 C-luokka60mJanne Räisänen9.90Espoo16.6.2018
  1000mDaniel Nylund4:06.05Lohja7.7.2018
   Janne Räisänen4:10.01Riihimäki11.6.2018
   Theo Grönlund4:11.54Lohja7.7.2018
  60m ajJanne Räisänen13.53Lohja8.7.2018
  Kuula 2,5kgDaniel Nylund5.63Lohja7.7.2018
  Moukari 2,5kgDaniel Nylund12.42Lohja1.5.2018
  Keihäs 400gDaniel Nylund18.42Lohja7.7.2018
  KolmiotteluDaniel Ehrnsten516Janakkala19.5.2018
   Daniel Nylund452Janakkala19.5.2018
       

T10

A-luokkaKuula 2kgVeera Joutlahti7.08Lohja8.7.2018
  Kiekko 0,6kgVeera Joutlahti16.18Riihimäki11.6.2018
  Keihäs 400gVeera Joutlahti19.60Riihimäki18.8.2018
 B-luokka60mArmida Suomi9.65Lohja7.7.2018
  1000mArmida Suomi3:59.99Espoo15.6.2018
  KorkeusArmida Suomi115Riihimäki19.8.2018
 C-luokka60mMinni Hormavirta10.10Riihimäki11.6.2018
  60m aj 60cmVeera Joutlahti12.93Vihti15.9.2018
   Armida Suomi12.97Vihti15.9.2018
   Moona Hormavirta13.72Lohja8.7.2018
  Pituus, vyöhykeVeera Joutlahti3.34Lohja7.7.2018
   Moona Hormavirta3.32Riihimäki11.6.2018
  KolmiotteluVeera Joutlahti579Janakkala19.5.2018
   Armida Suomi489Janakkala19.5.2018
  NeliotteluVeera Joutlahti711Vihti15.9.2018
   Armida Suomi693Vihti15.9.2018
       

P9

A-luokkaKorkeusJoa Härmä110Riihimäki18.8.2018
 B-luokkaKorkeusBenjamin Lehtinen103Lohja7.7.2018
  Kuula 2kgBenjamin Lehtinen6.44Lohja7.7.2018
  KolmiotteluVoitto Säilä540Raasepori12.7.2018
 C-luokka40mVoitto Säilä7.11Vihti1.8.2018
   Arthur Krook7.16Lohja7.7.2018
   Joa Härmä7.26Vihti15.9.2018
       

T9

A-luokkaPituusMeea Kettunen355Lohja7.7.2018
  Kuula 2kgMeea Kettunen5.84Riihimäki19.8.2018
  KolmiotteluMeea Kettunen602Janakkala19.5.2018
  KorkeusMeea Kettunen112Janakkala19.5.2018
   Helmi Paananen110Vihti15.9.2018
 B-luokka40mMeea Kettunen6.96Espoo16.5.2018
   Helmi Paananen7.10Vihti15.9.2018
  Kuula 2kgHelmi Paananen5.65Vihti1.8.2018
  KolmiotteluHelmi Paananen510Janakkala19.5.2018
 C-luokkaKeihäs 400gMeea Kettunen11.92Janakkala14.7.2018
  NeliotteluHelmi Paananen561Vihti15.9.2018